1000M Single mode dual fiber 10KM LC(head) HUAWEI

In Stock
රු13,500.00 රු5,900.00
In Stock

or pay only රු 1,966.67 now with

Description

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.

BRAND : HUAWEI

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1000M Single mode dual fiber 10KM LC(head) HUAWEI”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *